Asistencie 2015/16

Asistencie 2015/16

PozíciaHráčTímAGP
1Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu86
2Igaz BranislavHC BEMI77
3Kukučka DenisHC Záhumenice76
4Václav MartinHC BEMI67
5Sadloň JaroslavHK Rudník56
6Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu57
7Bórik PeterHK Elimer45
8Vido JozefHC Čachtice46
9Balala MichalHC Čachtice47
10Bórik JánHK Elimer45
11Kulich DušanHC Emerson – Manz46
12Pribiš IgorHK Rudník36
13Behúľ PavolHC BEMI36
14Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz36
15Mikláš JánHC Záhumenice36
16Stančík JánOrli Marhátu36
17Šimo BorisHC Čachtice37
18Parák MichalHK Starí Vlci32
19Mitošinka NorbertHK Rudník36
20Bumbál MarekHC Čachtice37
21Havrlent RomanHK Rudník37
22Martin UherHK Horná Streda37
23Šupka RastislavHK Horná Streda36
24Mráz MartinHK Horná Streda37
25Domin BranislavHK Horná Streda35
26Stanislav CibulkaHK Rudník26
27Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer26
28Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz26
29Zatovič MilanHC Čachtice26
30Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice25
31Pavlík MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou25
32Lachký ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz24
33Marcel DedíkHK Elimer27
34Stacho LukášHK Bzince pod Javorinou25
35Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice24
36Dragoun LiborHC BEMI27
37Šima TomášHC BEMI26
38Miloš JamrichHK Elimer23
39Martin MadajHK Rudník25
40Gabaš MichalHC BEMI27
41Voznický RomanHK Starí Vlci24
42Gavač MilošHC Čachtice26
43Otruba LadislavHK Rudník26
44Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu26
45Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu27
46Domin LukášHK Horná Streda27
47Višňovský MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou17
48Puškár MarekHC Emerson – Manz16
49Peter PribišHK Rudník11
50Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou15
51Štepnička PeterHK Elimer16
52Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou15
53Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer17
54Trebatický VlastimilHK Starí Vlci15
55Švacho MichalHK Bzince pod Javorinou15
56Vladimír PakanHK Rudník11
57Peter BušoHK Bzince pod Javorinou15
58Bielik RóbertHK Elimer16
59Bičan BranislavHK Rudník17
60Krajčovic ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz14
61Dzibela Rastislav-16
62Benko PatrikHK Elimer17
63Krajščák KarolHC Emerson – Manz17
64Repáň PeterHC Záhumenice15
65Peter LehockýHK Bzince pod Javorinou11
66Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník13
67Matej PavlíčekOrli Marhátu16
68Martin TinkaHC BEMI12
69Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz17
70Miko MartinHC BEMI17
71Radovan RákHK Rudník15
72Vido RadoslavHC Čachtice17
73Miklovič PavolHK Horná Streda16
74Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz17
75Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer17
76Vašura PeterHK Bzince pod Javorinou17
77Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz15
78Ondrejička PeterHK Starí Vlci17
79Vido DanielHC Čachtice16
80Mihalko StanislavHK Elimer15
81Kukuča JánHC BEMI17
82Planavský JanHC Záhumenice15
83Pevala JurajHK Starí Vlci17
84Uhlík ViktorHK Elimer17
85Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice16
86Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz15
87Jureček RastislavHK Starí Vlci17
88Schiller MartinHK Starí Vlci13
89Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou16
90Šimko VladimírHK Rudník15
91Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu13
92Podhora MatejHK Horná Streda16
93Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu14
94Trebichavský JozefHK Horná Streda15
95Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu16
96Lednický MartinHK Horná Streda12
97Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu17
98Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu14
99Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu15
100Šupka PavolHK Horná Streda13
101Andrej PodkonickýHC Čachtice00
102Ladický JozefHC Čachtice00
103Kaššovic Jozef-05
104Fero RastislavHC Čachtice05
105Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci00
106Juran Miroslav-03
107Marian BušoHC BEMI00
108Tomáš KusovskýHK Starí Vlci00
109Jánošík MiroslavHC Čachtice02
110Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci00
111Durec StanislavHC Záhumenice06
112Marek SkovajsaHK Elimer00
113Marián KrihoHK Rudník00
114Marek VašuraHK Bzince pod Javorinou06
115Marek MatušicaHK Rudník00
116Václav MikaHC Čachtice00
117Šikuda JaroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou02
118Martin LysákHK Elimer01
119Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
120Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz01
121Patrik BalážHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
122Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice00
123Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
124Bábsky MatúšHC BEMI00
125Michna MariánHK Bzince pod Javorinou06
126Klein BranislavHC Emerson – Manz06
127Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice04
128Roman JablonkaHC BEMI00
129Roman HelíkHC BEMI00
130Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI00
131Nesteš AdriánOrli Marhátu00
132Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice00
133Sapák PeterHC Záhumenice02
134Michal KozicHC BEMI05
135Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI00
136Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
137Trúsik RóbertHC BEMI03
138Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI03
139Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci00
140Piešťanský RóbertHK Rudník00
141Miroslav UkoHC BEMI00
142Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI01
143Nižnanský PavolHK Rudník06
144Jurda PeterHC Čachtice00
145Slávik FilipHC Záhumenice01
146Kuba LadislavHC BEMI02
147Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice00
148Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda00
149Peter KusendaHC BEMI00
150Petráš LukášHC Záhumenice01
151Hložka RobertHC Emerson – Manz08
152Kukuča MichalHC Záhumenice05
153Daniel DominHK Horná Streda00
154Marek TaščicHC Záhumenice03
155Hudec MichalHC BEMI05
156Chudík MarekHK Horná Streda05
157Andrej ŠupkaHK Horná Streda00
158Hanták MiroslavHC BEMI01
159Nemec MarošHK Horná Streda05
160Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda00
161Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci00
162Šagát Miloš-02
163Ján ŠvecHK Elimer00
164Smetana MilanHK Rudník01
165Milan HaščicHK Elimer03
166Škriečka MatúšHC Čachtice00
167Imriška JozefHC Čachtice06
168Adam GavačHC Čachtice00
169Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice01
170Pavel MjartanHC Čachtice00
171Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice00
172Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice00
173Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice00
174Marián KubánHC Čachtice00
175Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz05
176Čavojský PeterHC Čachtice00
177Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice00
178Varačka PavolHK Starí Vlci06
179Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice00
180Marián JanegaHC BEMI00
181Roman KeprtHC BEMI00
182Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci02
183Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda00
184Balala AlešHC Čachtice03
185Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer00
186Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci02
187Less MarekHK Bzince pod Javorinou02
188Ján JanšákHK Rudník00
189Školík RobertHC BEMI07
190Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci00
191Urbanec OndrejHK Horná Streda00
192Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci01
193Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda00
194Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice00
195Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník00
196Ivan PálenikHK Rudník01
197Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník01
198Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer05
199Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci00
200Stano DenisHK Elimer05
201Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz00
202Martin DurecHK Rudník05
203Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz00
204Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz00
205Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz00
206Peter GonoHC Záhumenice00
207Vychlopen RomanHK Starí Vlci00
208Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu00
209Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci00
210Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer05
211Moravčík MatúšHC Záhumenice06
212Macúch MartinHC Záhumenice05
213Vereš Michal HC BEMI00
214Martin DrobnýHK Elimer00
215Ján HomolaHK Elimer00
216Krajčovic MarianHC BEMI02
217Marián BielikHC Čachtice00
218Kuzma BranislavHK Rudník02
219Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník01
220Sučanský RastislavHC Čachtice01
221Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
222Samek MartinHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
223Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu07
224Kusovský Lukáš-01
225Imriška DanielHC Čachtice02
226Michna ViliamHK Bzince pod Javorinou04
227Pavol DurecHK Rudník00
228Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz00
229Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz00
230Marián TuránekHC BEMI00
231Miroslav MikoHC BEMI05
232Radovan TrchalaHC BEMI00
233Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Rudník07
234Richard MozolákHK Elimer03
235Vido MilanHC Čachtice04
236Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci05
237Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou04
238Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník04
239Cibulka ŠimonHK Bzince pod Javorinou06
240Martin SmetanaHK Rudník04
241Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou06
242Lachký MiroslavHC Emerson – Manz03
243Milan DugaHK Rudník00
244Durec MarcelHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
245Chropovský RomanHC Záhumenice06
246Ján KružicHK Rudník00
247Kukuča JánHK Starí Vlci04
248Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz04
249Moravčík MarcelHC Záhumenice01
250Marek  SlimákHC BEMI00
251Janeček PeterHK Starí Vlci03
252Cibulka DanielHC Záhumenice04
253Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou00
254Martin HelíkHC BEMI00
255Augustín RóbertHK Horná Streda07
256Roman BartošHC Záhumenice01
257Lacko AndrejHC Emerson – Manz04
258Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci02
259Králik MiroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou02
260Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda05
261Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu03
262Kaššovic JánHC Záhumenice06
263Peter BílikOrli Marhátu00
264Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer01
265Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu00
266Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu07
267Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu03
268Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda00
269Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu05
270Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda02
271Uher Jakub-02
272Pomajbo Mário-06
273Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda00
274Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda05
275Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu00
276Miklovič Marián-06
277Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu06
278Dedík Jozef-00