Asistencie

Asistencie

PozíciaHráčTímA
1Balala MichalHC Čachtice18
2Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz16
3Stanislav CibulkaHK Rudník15
4Radovan RákHK Rudník14
5Behúľ PavolHC BEMI14
6Kukuča JánHC BEMI12
7Mikláš JánHC Záhumenice11
8Stano DenisHK Elimer11
9Gavač MilošHC Čachtice11
10Šimo BorisHC Čachtice11
11Sadloň JaroslavHK Rudník11
12Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu11
13Dragoun LiborHC BEMI10
14Moravčík MatúšHC Záhumenice10
15Bórik JánHK Elimer10
16Smetana MilanHK Rudník10
17Martin MadajHK Rudník10
18Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz10
19Planavský JanHC Záhumenice9
20Bórik PeterHK Elimer9
21Vašura PeterHK Bzince pod Javorinou9
22Marcel DedíkHK Elimer9
23Kukuča JánHK Starí Vlci9
24Domin LukášHK Horná Streda9
25Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz8
26Václav MartinHC Čachtice8
27Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz8
28Miklovič PavolHK Horná Streda8
29Lachký ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz8
30Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu8
31Pomajbo MárioHK Horná Streda8
32Ondrejička PeterHK Starí Vlci7
33Uhlík ViktorHK Elimer7
34Imriška JozefHC Čachtice7
35Vido RadoslavHC Čachtice7
36Podhora MatejHK Horná Streda7
37Mráz MartinHK Horná Streda7
38Chropovský RomanHC Záhumenice6
39Mihalko StanislavHK Elimer6
40Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou6
41Vido JozefHC Čachtice6
42Pevala JurajHK Starí Vlci6
43Andrej PokornýHC Čachtice6
44Kukučka DenisHC Záhumenice6
45Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer6
46Podmanický MariánHC Záhumenice6
47Pribiš IgorHK Rudník6
48Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer6
49Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu6
50Puškár MarekHC Emerson – Manz5
51Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer5
52Durec MarcelHK Bzince pod Javorinou5
53Benko PatrikHK Elimer5
54Kulich DušanHC Emerson – Manz5
55Otruba LadislavHK Rudník5
56Kuzma BranislavHK Rudník5
57Švacho MichalHK Bzince pod Javorinou5
58Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer5
59Havrlent RomanHK Rudník5
60Vido DanielHC Čachtice5
61Parák MichalHK Starí Vlci5
62Dominik GonoHC Záhumenice5
63Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu5
64Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu5
65Martin UherHK Horná Streda5
66Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu5
67Domin BranislavHK Horná Streda5
68Zatovič MilanHC Čachtice4
69Imriška DanielHC Čachtice4
70Bičan BranislavHK Rudník4
71Štepnička PeterHK Elimer4
72Šimko VladimírHK Rudník4
73Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci4
74Mitošinka NorbertHK Rudník4
75Martin DurecHK Rudník4
76Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice4
77Kaššovic JánHC Záhumenice4
78Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu4
79Trebichavský JozefHK Horná Streda4
80Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu4
81Šupka PavolHK Horná Streda4
82Peter HunaHK Elimer3
83Bielik RóbertHK Elimer3
84Voznický RomanHK Starí Vlci3
85Cibulka ŠimonHK Bzince pod Javorinou3
86Vladimír PakanHK Rudník3
87Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice3
88Balala AlešHC Čachtice3
89Lachký MiroslavHC Emerson – Manz3
90Roman BartošHC Záhumenice3
91Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz3
92Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu3
93Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu3
94Lednický MartinHK Horná Streda3
95Šupka RastislavHK Horná Streda3
96Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu3
97Martin DrobnýHK Elimer2
98Dzibela RastislavHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
99Vido MilanHC Čachtice2
100Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci2
101Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
102Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci2
103Igaz BranislavHC BEMI2
104Miroslav KudlaHK Elimer2
105Ján HomolaHK Elimer2
106Peter PribišHK Rudník2
107Jureček RastislavHK Starí Vlci2
108Augustín Róbert-2
109Bumbál MarekHC Čachtice2
110Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer2
111Kaššovic JozefHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
112Marián TuránekHC BEMI2
113Kukuča MichalHC Záhumenice2
114Šima TomášHC BEMI2
115Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
116Martin SmetanaHK Rudník2
117Krajčovic MarianHC BEMI2
118Schiller MartinHK Starí Vlci2
119Trúsik RóbertHC BEMI2
120Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice2
121Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník2
122Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
123Macúch MartinHC Záhumenice2
124Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu2
125Miklovič MariánHK Horná Streda2
126Králik MiroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
127Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci1
128Michal KozicHC BEMI1
129Martin HelíkHC BEMI1
130Pavol DurecHK Rudník1
131Varačka PavolHK Starí Vlci1
132Trebatický VlastimilHC Záhumenice1
133Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
134Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz1
135Repáň PeterHC Čachtice1
136Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz1
137Kovačovic TomášHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
138Moravčík MarcelHC Záhumenice1
139Michna ViliamHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
140Tomáš GolskýOrli Marhátu1
141Nižnanský PavolHK Rudník1
142Tomáš PavlovičOrli Marhátu1
143Sučanský RastislavHC Čachtice1
144Kusovský LukášHK Starí Vlci1
145Cibulka DanielHC Záhumenice1
146Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz1
147Marek  SlimákHC BEMI1
148Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník1
149Vychlopen RomanHK Starí Vlci1
150Martin TinkaHC BEMI1
151Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci1
152Less MarekHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
153Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz1
154Janeček PeterHK Starí Vlci1
155Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu1
156Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu1
157Peter BílikOrli Marhátu1
158Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer1
159Miroslav PastorekHK Elimer0
160Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci0
161Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI0
162Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI0
163Roman JablonkaHC BEMI0
164Kristián Adamovič HK Starí Vlci0
165Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz0
166Radoslav Rehora HK Starí Vlci0
167Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice0
168Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci0
169Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI0
170Miroslav UkoHC BEMI0
171Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda0
172Peter KusendaHC BEMI0
173Piešťanský RóbertHK Rudník0
174Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci0
175Miko MartinHC BEMI0
176Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
177Sapák PeterHC Záhumenice0
178Štefan FusekHC BEMI0
179Miloš FabianHK Elimer0
180Nesteš AdriánOrli Marhátu0
181Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI0
182Roman HelíkHC BEMI0
183Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
184Pavlík MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
185Zámečník PavolHC Záhumenice0
186Daniel DominHK Horná Streda0
187Chudík MarekHK Horná Streda0
188Pavol SamuhelHK Horná Streda0
189Ján JanšákHK Rudník0
190Školík RobertHC BEMI0
191Urbanec Ondrej-0
192Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci0
193Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda0
194Peter KošťálHK Starí Vlci0
195Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice0
196Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník0
197Milan KružicHK Rudník0
198Vladimír SerdahelyHK Rudník0
199Ivan Kovár-0
200Ivan PálenikHK Rudník0
201Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník0
202Peter KlbečkaHC Záhumenice0
203Nemec MarošHK Horná Streda0
204Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz0
205Marián KopeckýHC Emerson – Manz0
206Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz0
207Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz0
208Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz0
209Karol LackoHC Emerson – Manz0
210Jozef KrálikOrli Marhátu0
211Emil ŠiškaOrli Marhátu0
212Peter GonoHC Záhumenice0
213Peter LehockýHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
214Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu0
215David BartošekOrli Marhátu0
216Ján KružicHK Rudník0
217Peter TrenčanskýHC Záhumenice0
218Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci0
219Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice0
220Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník0
221Juraj StančekOrli Marhátu0
222Milan DugaHK Rudník0
223Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice0
224Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice0
225Marián JanegaHC BEMI0
226Michal  UrdaHC BEMI0
227Pavol LobíkHC BEMI0
228Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu0
229Vereš Michal HC BEMI0
230Samek MartinHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
231Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
232Gabaš MichalHC BEMI0
233Igor ZáhradskýHC BEMI0
234Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
235Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice0
236Šagát MilošHK Elimer0
237Marián BielikHC Čachtice0
238Miroslav ČabaHC BEMI0
239Roman KeprtHC BEMI0
240Martin KontraHC Čachtice0
241Marián KosaHC BEMI0
242Roman DankoHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
243Stacho Lukáš-0
244Lacko AndrejHC Emerson – Manz0
245Martin Gulán  HK Bzince pod Javorinou0
246Zdenko StrakaHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
247Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda0
248Peter VanekHK Elimer0
249Marián KubánHC Čachtice0
250Čavojský PeterHC Čachtice0
251Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice0
252Rastislav MackoHK Elimer0
253Hložka RobertHC Emerson – Manz0
254Michna MariánHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
255Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda0
256Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice0
257Kuba LadislavHC Čachtice0
258Hudec MichalHC BEMI0
259Klein BranislavHC Emerson – Manz0
260Bábsky MatúšHC BEMI0
261Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci0
262Marian BušoHC BEMI0
263Hanták MiroslavHC BEMI0
264Juran MiroslavHK Horná Streda0
265Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice0
266Durec StanislavHC Emerson – Manz0
267Marián KrihoHK Rudník0
268Daniel KrižanHK Elimer0
269Ladický JozefHC Čachtice0
270Pavel MjartanHC Čachtice0
271Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice0
272Adam GavačHC Čachtice0
273Škriečka MatúšHC Čachtice0
274Milan HaščicHK Elimer0
275Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci0
276Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
277Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice0
278Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz0
279Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
280Marek MatušicaHK Rudník0
281Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer0
282Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda0
283Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu0
284Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda0
285Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda0
286Uher Jakub-0
287Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda0
288Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda0
289Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu0
290Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu0
291Dedík Jozef-0