Kanadské bodovanie

Kanadské bodovanie

PozíciaHráčTímGAGPP
1Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz24102234
2Václav MartinHC Čachtice2582433
3Kukuča JánHC BEMI18122630
4Balala MichalHC Čachtice12182230
5Stanislav CibulkaHK Rudník13152728
6Vašura PeterHK Bzince pod Javorinou1892427
7Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer2062426
8Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu1781825
9Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer1762723
10Šimo BorisHC Čachtice12112523
11Bórik PeterHK Elimer1492723
12Mikláš JánHC Záhumenice12112023
13Planavský JanHC Záhumenice1392322
14Bórik JánHK Elimer12102122
15Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu11112422
16Stano DenisHK Elimer10112521
17Moravčík MatúšHC Záhumenice11102321
18Radovan RákHK Rudník7142621
19Behúľ PavolHC BEMI7142121
20Otruba LadislavHK Rudník1552520
21Pevala JurajHK Starí Vlci1462620
22Martin MadajHK Rudník10102320
23Domin LukášHK Horná Streda1192520
24Martin DurecHK Rudník1542319
25Marcel DedíkHK Elimer1092219
26Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz3162219
27Igaz BranislavHC BEMI1621418
28Šimko VladimírHK Rudník1442718
29Gavač MilošHC Čachtice7112218
30Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu1261318
31Sadloň JaroslavHK Rudník6112017
32Imriška JozefHC Čachtice1072317
33Pribiš IgorHK Rudník1162717
34Martin UherHK Horná Streda1252717
35Vido JozefHC Čachtice1062216
36Podhora MatejHK Horná Streda972416
37Domin BranislavHK Horná Streda1152116
38Havrlent RomanHK Rudník1051315
39Lachký ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz78915
40Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou961715
41Uhlík ViktorHK Elimer872715
42Smetana MilanHK Rudník5102215
43Vychlopen RomanHK Starí Vlci131814
44Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz1311714
45Dragoun LiborHC BEMI4101714
46Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer952114
47Vido DanielHC Čachtice751412
48Puškár MarekHC Emerson – Manz752312
49Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz482412
50Vido RadoslavHC Čachtice571912
51Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz482712
52Podmanický MariánHC Záhumenice661912
53Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu841812
54Kulich DušanHC Emerson – Manz652211
55Kukuča JánHK Starí Vlci292211
56Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice741711
57Chropovský RomanHC Záhumenice562111
58Mihalko StanislavHK Elimer562211
59Miklovič PavolHK Horná Streda382111
60Pomajbo MárioHK Horná Streda382411
61Zatovič MilanHC Čachtice642010
62Peter GonoHC Záhumenice1001310
63Švacho MichalHK Bzince pod Javorinou552210
64Vladimír PakanHK Rudník731110
65Parák MichalHK Starí Vlci551510
66Ondrejička PeterHK Starí Vlci372710
67Trebichavský JozefHK Horná Streda642610
68Šupka RastislavHK Horná Streda732410
69Mráz MartinHK Horná Streda372710
70Andrej PokornýHC Čachtice36109
71Balala AlešHC Čachtice63189
72Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou72209
73Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice63139
74Kukučka DenisHC Záhumenice36179
75Bičan BranislavHK Rudník54209
76Mitošinka NorbertHK Rudník54139
77Bielik RóbertHK Starí Vlci6369
78Benko PatrikHK Elimer45149
79Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu45249
80Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu45259
81Lednický MartinHK Horná Streda63169
82Sučanský RastislavHC Čachtice71108
83Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu7188
84Cibulka ŠimonHK Bzince pod Javorinou43237
85Jureček RastislavHK Starí Vlci52237
86Imriška DanielHC Čachtice3467
87Schiller MartinHK Starí Vlci52247
88Martin TinkaHC BEMI61117
89Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer25207
90Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu52167
91Peter HunaHK Elimer3396
92Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník42106
93Lachký MiroslavHC Emerson – Manz33236
94Kusovský LukášHK Starí Vlci51186
95Durec MarcelHK Bzince pod Javorinou15136
96Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci42116
97Dominik GonoHC Záhumenice1596
98Šima TomášHC BEMI42106
99Kukuča MichalHC Záhumenice42126
100Kuzma BranislavHK Rudník15186
101Macúch MartinHC Záhumenice42266
102Kaššovic JánHC Záhumenice24216
103Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu24196
104Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu15196
105Less MarekHK Bzince pod Javorinou41205
106Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci14275
107Štepnička PeterHK Elimer14205
108Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci32155
109Dzibela Rastislav-32145
110Šupka PavolHK Horná Streda14145
111Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou22154
112Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz13224
113Bumbál MarekHC Čachtice22224
114Voznický RomanHK Starí Vlci13154
115Roman BartošHC Záhumenice13114
116Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer31164
117Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice12173
118Vido MilanHC Čachtice12193
119Janeček PeterHK Starí Vlci21153
120Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník2153
121Augustín Róbert-1273
122Cibulka DanielHC Záhumenice21113
123Marek  SlimákHC BEMI21153
124Ján KružicHK Rudník3043
125Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou12203
126Martin SmetanaHK Rudník1263
127Lacko Andrej-30163
128Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz21133
129Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu21163
130Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu03213
131Uher Jakub-30133
132Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu03173
133Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu03123
134Miklovič Marián-12193
135Sapák PeterHC Záhumenice2092
136Krajčovic MarianHC BEMI02112
137Martin HelíkHC BEMI1152
138Peter LehockýHC Sharks2072
139Moravčík MarcelHC Záhumenice1162
140Martin DrobnýHK Elimer0252
141Ján HomolaHK Elimer0242
142Šagát Miloš-2062
143Miroslav KudlaHK Elimer02102
144Králik Miroslav-1122
145Peter PribišHK Rudník02142
146Marián TuránekHC BEMI02162
147Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer02212
148Kaššovic Jozef-02252
149Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci1142
150Trúsik RóbertHC BEMI02142
151Repáň Peter-1122
152Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci1162
153Peter BílikOrli Marhátu11132
154Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda2012
155Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu20112
156Michal KozicHC BEMI01211
157Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI10141
158Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu10191
159Tomáš GolskýOrli Marhátu0111
160Michna Viliam-01121
161Pavol DurecHK Rudník0141
162Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz0141
163Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Rudník01201
164Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz01101
165Samek Martin-10131
166Varačka Pavol-01221
167Trebatický VlastimilHC Čachtice01131
168Ladický JozefHC Čachtice1011
169Roman JablonkaHC BEMI10131
170Nižnanský PavolHC Čachtice01251
171Vereš Michal HC BEMI10111
172Tomáš PavlovičOrli Marhátu0111
173Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou1071
174Marián BielikHC Čachtice1021
175Gabaš MichalHC BEMI10131
176Peter KlbečkaHC Záhumenice1021
177Kovačovic Tomáš-0161
178Pavlík Matúš-1051
179Miroslav ČabaHC BEMI1011
180Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou1031
181Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou1091
182Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník1021
183Hanták MiroslavHC BEMI1091
184Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu1091
185Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI00180
186Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI00190
187Daniel DominHK Horná Streda0000
188Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci0000
189Miko MartinHC BEMI00120
190Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci0070
191Kristián Adamovič HK Starí Vlci0000
192Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz00190
193Piešťanský RóbertHC Čachtice0050
194Peter KusendaHC BEMI0090
195Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice00110
196Školík RobertHC BEMI00180
197Miroslav UkoHC BEMI0080
198Miroslav PastorekHK Elimer0060
199Pavol SamuhelHK Horná Streda0070
200Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda0000
201Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník0000
202Nemec Maroš-0020
203Štefan FusekHC BEMI0010
204Ivan PálenikHK Rudník0000
205Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz0000
206Marián KopeckýHC Emerson – Manz0000
207Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz0000
208Ivan Kovár-0000
209Vladimír SerdahelyHK Rudník0000
210Milan KružicHK Rudník0000
211Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník0000
212Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice0000
213Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz0000
214Peter KošťálHK Starí Vlci0010
215Chudík MarekHC Záhumenice0080
216Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz0000
217Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda0000
218Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci0020
219Ján JanšákHK Rudník0000
220Karol LackoHC Emerson – Manz0000
221Jozef KrálikOrli Marhátu0000
222Emil ŠiškaOrli Marhátu0000
223Urbanec Ondrej-0000
224Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu0000
225David BartošekOrli Marhátu0000
226Peter VanekHK Elimer0000
227Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda0010
228Miloš FabianHK Elimer0030
229Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice0010
230Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer0000
231Milan HaščicHK Elimer0000
232Škriečka MatúšHC Čachtice0000
233Adam GavačHC Čachtice0000
234Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice0020
235Pavel MjartanHC Čachtice0000
236Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou0010
237Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice0000
238Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice0010
239Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice0000
240Marián KubánHC Čachtice0000
241Čavojský PeterHC Čachtice0000
242Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice0000
243Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice0000
244Milan DugaHK Rudník0010
245Marián JanegaHC BEMI0000
246Michal  UrdaHC BEMI0000
247Pavol LobíkHC BEMI0000
248Igor ZáhradskýHC BEMI0000
249Roman KeprtHC BEMI0000
250Martin KontraHC Čachtice0000
251Marián KosaHC BEMI0000
252Roman DankoHK Bzince pod Javorinou0000
253Stacho Lukáš-0000
254Martin Gulán  HK Bzince pod Javorinou0000
255Zdenko StrakaHK Bzince pod Javorinou0000
256Nesteš Adrián-0090
257Rastislav MackoHK Elimer0000
258Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci0020
259Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou0010
260Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI0030
261Roman HelíkHC BEMI0040
262Radoslav Rehora HK Starí Vlci0000
263Zámečník Pavol-0020
264Peter TrenčanskýHC Záhumenice0020
265Juraj StančekOrli Marhátu0030
266Hudec MichalHC BEMI0090
267Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci0000
268Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci0000
269Hložka RobertHC Čachtice00300
270Michna Marián-0040
271Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda0020
272Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice0010
273Kuba Ladislav-00260
274Klein Branislav-00240
275Marián KrihoHK Rudník0010
276Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice0010
277Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz0010
278Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou0010
279Marek MatušicaHK Rudník0020
280Bábsky MatúšHC Záhumenice00200
281Daniel KrižanHK Elimer0010
282Durec StanislavHC Záhumenice00290
283Juran Miroslav-0030
284Marian BušoHC BEMI0010
285Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci0000
286Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda00120
287Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu0070
288Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda0030
289Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda00100
290Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda00150
291Dedík Jozef-0000