Najtrestanejší 2015/16

Najtrestanejší 2015/16

PozíciaHráčTímPIM
1Šupka PavolHK Horná Streda57
2Kukučka DenisHC Záhumenice40
3Sučanský RastislavHC Čachtice34
4Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou18
5Igaz BranislavHC BEMI16
6Vido JozefHC Čachtice14
7Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz12
8Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu12
9Kukuča MichalHC Záhumenice10
10Šimko VladimírHK Rudník10
11Zatovič MilanHC Čachtice10
12Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu10
13Dragoun LiborHC BEMI8
14Gabaš MichalHC BEMI8
15Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz8
16Vido MilanHC Čachtice8
17Fero RastislavHC Čachtice8
18Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice8
19Šupka RastislavHK Horná Streda8
20Trebatický VlastimilHK Starí Vlci6
21Trúsik RóbertHC BEMI6
22Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz6
23Ondrejička PeterHK Starí Vlci6
24Behúľ PavolHC BEMI6
25Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz6
26Miklovič PavolHK Horná Streda6
27Bičan BranislavHK Rudník6
28Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice6
29Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer6
30Bielik RóbertHK Elimer6
31Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda6
32Sadloň JaroslavHK Rudník4
33Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI4
34Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci4
35Benko PatrikHK Elimer4
36Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz4
37Lacko AndrejHC Emerson – Manz4
38Štepnička PeterHK Elimer4
39Stacho LukášHK Bzince pod Javorinou4
40Michal KozicHC BEMI4
41Vido RadoslavHC Čachtice4
42Augustín RóbertHK Horná Streda4
43Repáň PeterHC Záhumenice4
44Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI4
45Otruba LadislavHK Rudník4
46Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz4
47Macúch MartinHC Záhumenice4
48Peter BušoHK Bzince pod Javorinou4
49Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník4
50Bórik JánHK Elimer4
51Václav MartinHC BEMI4
52Stano DenisHK Elimer4
53Ivan PálenikHK Rudník4
54Bumbál MarekHC Čachtice4
55Krajščák KarolHC Emerson – Manz4
56Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz4
57Martin SmetanaHK Rudník4
58Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu4
59Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu4
60Durec StanislavHC Emerson – Manz2
61Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci2
62Marek TaščicHC Záhumenice2
63Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
64Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice2
65Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
66Šima TomášHC BEMI2
67Puškár MarekHC Emerson – Manz2
68Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci2
69Cibulka ŠimonHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
70Balala AlešHC Čachtice2
71Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer2
72Matej PavlíčekOrli Marhátu2
73Chropovský RomanHC Záhumenice2
74Lachký ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz2
75Krajčovic MarianHC BEMI2
76Kukuča JánHK Starí Vlci2
77Marek VašuraHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
78Miloš JamrichHK Elimer2
79Marcel DedíkHK Elimer2
80Varačka PavolHK Starí Vlci2
81Balala MichalHC Čachtice2
82Mikláš JánHC Záhumenice2
83Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci2
84Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice2
85Kukuča JánHC BEMI2
86Pevala JurajHK Starí Vlci2
87Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Rudník2
88Richard MozolákHK Elimer2
89Kulich DušanHC Emerson – Manz2
90Miroslav MikoHC BEMI2
91Uhlík ViktorHK Elimer2
92Miko MartinHC BEMI2
93Voznický RomanHK Starí Vlci2
94Smetana MilanHK Rudník2
95Jureček RastislavHK Starí Vlci2
96Moravčík MatúšHC Záhumenice2
97Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu2
98Kaššovic JánHC Záhumenice2
99Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer2
100Podhora MatejHK Horná Streda2
101Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu2
102Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu2
103Pomajbo MárioHK Horná Streda2
104Domin LukášHK Horná Streda2
105Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu2
106Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu2
107Marián KrihoHK Rudník0
108Krajčovic ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz0
109Juran MiroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
110Tomáš KusovskýHK Starí Vlci0
111Šikuda JaroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
112Ladický JozefHC Čachtice0
113Jánošík MiroslavHC Čachtice0
114Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci0
115Marek MatušicaHK Rudník0
116Martin LysákHK Elimer0
117Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
118Marek SkovajsaHK Elimer0
119Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice0
120Patrik BalážHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
121Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz0
122Višňovský MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
123Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
124Kaššovic JozefHC BEMI0
125Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci0
126Marian BušoHC BEMI0
127Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice0
128Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
129Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci0
130Piešťanský RóbertHK Rudník0
131Peter KusendaHC BEMI0
132Miroslav UkoHC BEMI0
133Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice0
134Roman JablonkaHC BEMI0
135Nesteš AdriánOrli Marhátu0
136Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI0
137Nižnanský PavolHK Rudník0
138Daniel DominHK Horná Streda0
139Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda0
140Nemec MarošHK Horná Streda0
141Chudík MarekHK Horná Streda0
142Parák MichalHK Starí Vlci0
143Sapák PeterHC Záhumenice0
144Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI0
145Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci0
146Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice0
147Andrej PodkonickýHC Čachtice0
148Bábsky MatúšHC BEMI0
149Václav MikaHC Čachtice0
150Klein BranislavHC Emerson – Manz0
151Jurda PeterHC Čachtice0
152Kuba LadislavHC BEMI0
153Stančík JánOrli Marhátu0
154Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda0
155Roman HelíkHC BEMI0
156Michna MariánHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
157Petráš LukášHC Záhumenice0
158Hložka RobertHC Emerson – Manz0
159Slávik FilipHC Záhumenice0
160Andrej ŠupkaHK Horná Streda0
161Hanták MiroslavHC BEMI0
162Pavlík MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
163Hudec MichalHC BEMI0
164Šagát MilošHK Elimer0
165Ján ŠvecHK Elimer0
166Milan HaščicHK Elimer0
167Vido DanielHC Čachtice0
168Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci0
169Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer0
170Mihalko StanislavHK Elimer0
171Stanislav CibulkaHK Rudník0
172Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci0
173Planavský JanHC Záhumenice0
174Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer0
175Mitošinka NorbertHK Rudník0
176Vychlopen RomanHK Starí Vlci0
177Škriečka MatúšHC Čachtice0
178Radovan TrchalaHC BEMI0
179Adam GavačHC Čachtice0
180Pavel MjartanHC Čachtice0
181Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice0
182Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice0
183Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice0
184Marián KubánHC Čachtice0
185Čavojský PeterHC Čachtice0
186Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu0
187Peter GonoHC Záhumenice0
188Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice0
189Ján JanšákHK Rudník0
190Schiller MartinHK Starí Vlci0
191Školík RobertHC BEMI0
192Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci0
193Urbanec OndrejHK Horná Streda0
194Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci0
195Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda0
196Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice0
197Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník0
198Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník0
199Šimo BorisHC Čachtice0
200Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz0
201Vašura PeterHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
202Gavač MilošHC Čachtice0
203Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer0
204Martin MadajHK Rudník0
205Bórik PeterHK Elimer0
206Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz0
207Martin DurecHK Rudník0
208Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz0
209Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz0
210Martin TinkaHC BEMI0
211Imriška JozefHC Čachtice0
212Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice0
213Samek MartinHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
214Martin HelíkHC BEMI0
215Moravčík MarcelHC Záhumenice0
216Dzibela RastislavHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
217Kusovský LukášHK Starí Vlci0
218Marián JanegaHC BEMI0
219Ján HomolaHK Elimer0
220Marián BielikHC Čachtice0
221Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník0
222Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
223Vereš Michal HC BEMI0
224Králik MiroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
225Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu0
226Imriška DanielHC Čachtice0
227Michna ViliamHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
228Pavol DurecHK Rudník0
229Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz0
230Peter PribišHK Rudník0
231Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz0
232Marián TuránekHC BEMI0
233Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer0
234Roman BartošHC Záhumenice0
235Martin DrobnýHK Elimer0
236Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
237Janeček PeterHK Starí Vlci0
238Pribiš IgorHK Rudník0
239Švacho MichalHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
240Roman KeprtHC BEMI0
241Less MarekHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
242Kuzma BranislavHK Rudník0
243Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
244Lachký MiroslavHC Emerson – Manz0
245Radovan RákHK Rudník0
246Peter LehockýHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
247Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník0
248Havrlent RomanHK Rudník0
249Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda0
250Vladimír PakanHK Rudník0
251Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
252Cibulka DanielHC Záhumenice0
253Marek  SlimákHC BEMI0
254Ján KružicHK Rudník0
255Durec MarcelHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
256Milan DugaHK Rudník0
257Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz0
258Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda0
259Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu0
260Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu0
261Peter BílikOrli Marhátu0
262Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu0
263Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu0
264Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu0
265Trebichavský JozefHK Horná Streda0
266Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda0
267Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu0
268Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda0
269Uher JakubHK Horná Streda0
270Lednický MartinHK Horná Streda0
271Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda0
272Martin UherHK Horná Streda0
273Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu0
274Mráz MartinHK Horná Streda0
275Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu0
276Miklovič MariánHK Horná Streda0
277Domin BranislavHK Horná Streda0
278Dedík JozefHC Emerson – Manz0