Strelci

Strelci

PozíciaHráčTímG
1Václav MartinHC Čachtice25
2Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz24
3Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer20
4Vašura PeterHK Bzince pod Javorinou18
5Kukuča JánHC BEMI18
6Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer17
7Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu17
8Igaz BranislavHC BEMI16
9Otruba LadislavHK Rudník15
10Martin DurecHK Rudník15
11Pevala JurajHK Starí Vlci14
12Šimko VladimírHK Rudník14
13Bórik PeterHK Elimer14
14Planavský JanHC Záhumenice13
15Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz13
16Vychlopen RomanHK Starí Vlci13
17Stanislav CibulkaHK Rudník13
18Šimo BorisHC Čachtice12
19Balala MichalHC Čachtice12
20Mikláš JánHC Záhumenice12
21Bórik JánHK Elimer12
22Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu12
23Martin UherHK Horná Streda12
24Pribiš IgorHK Rudník11
25Moravčík MatúšHC Záhumenice11
26Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu11
27Domin LukášHK Horná Streda11
28Domin BranislavHK Horná Streda11
29Peter GonoHC Záhumenice10
30Havrlent RomanHK Rudník10
31Imriška JozefHC Čachtice10
32Stano DenisHK Elimer10
33Martin MadajHK Rudník10
34Vido JozefHC Čachtice10
35Marcel DedíkHK Elimer10
36Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer9
37Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou9
38Podhora MatejHK Horná Streda9
39Uhlík ViktorHK Elimer8
40Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu8
41Lachký ĽubomírHC Emerson – Manz7
42Sučanský RastislavHC Čachtice7
43Radovan RákHK Rudník7
44Puškár MarekHC Emerson – Manz7
45Vladimír PakanHK Rudník7
46Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou7
47Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice7
48Behúľ PavolHC BEMI7
49Gavač MilošHC Čachtice7
50Vido DanielHC Čachtice7
51Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu7
52Šupka RastislavHK Horná Streda7
53Sadloň JaroslavHK Rudník6
54Bielik RóbertHK Elimer6
55Balala AlešHC Čachtice6
56Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice6
57Zatovič MilanHC Čachtice6
58Martin TinkaHC BEMI6
59Podmanický MariánHC Záhumenice6
60Kulich DušanHC Emerson – Manz6
61Trebichavský JozefHK Horná Streda6
62Lednický MartinHK Horná Streda6
63Schiller MartinHK Starí Vlci5
64Mihalko StanislavHK Elimer5
65Švacho MichalHK Bzince pod Javorinou5
66Jureček RastislavHK Starí Vlci5
67Kusovský LukášHK Starí Vlci5
68Vido RadoslavHC Čachtice5
69Parák MichalHK Starí Vlci5
70Chropovský RomanHC Záhumenice5
71Mitošinka NorbertHK Rudník5
72Smetana MilanHK Rudník5
73Bičan BranislavHK Rudník5
74Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu5
75Cibulka ŠimonHK Bzince pod Javorinou4
76Less MarekHK Bzince pod Javorinou4
77Dragoun LiborHC BEMI4
78Kukuča MichalHC Záhumenice4
79Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník4
80Šima TomášHC BEMI4
81Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci4
82Benko PatrikHK Elimer4
83Macúch MartinHC Záhumenice4
84Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz4
85Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz4
86Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu4
87Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu4
88Dzibela RastislavHK Bzince pod Javorinou3
89Peter HunaHK Elimer3
90Kukučka DenisHC Záhumenice3
91Lacko AndrejHC Emerson – Manz3
92Lachký MiroslavHC Emerson – Manz3
93Ján KružicHK Rudník3
94Miklovič PavolHK Horná Streda3
95Imriška DanielHC Čachtice3
96Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz3
97Ondrejička PeterHK Starí Vlci3
98Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci3
99Andrej PokornýHC Čachtice3
100Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer3
101Uher JakubHK Horná Streda3
102Pomajbo MárioHK Horná Streda3
103Mráz MartinHK Horná Streda3
104Šagát MilošHK Elimer2
105Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer2
106Sapák PeterHC Záhumenice2
107Kukuča JánHK Starí Vlci2
108Marek  SlimákHC BEMI2
109Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz2
110Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
111Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník2
112Cibulka DanielHC Záhumenice2
113Janeček PeterHK Starí Vlci2
114Bumbál MarekHC Čachtice2
115Peter LehockýHK Bzince pod Javorinou2
116Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu2
117Kaššovic JánHC Záhumenice2
118Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu2
119Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda2
120Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu2
121Králik MiroslavHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
122Augustín Róbert-1
123Gabaš MichalHC BEMI1
124Roman JablonkaHC BEMI1
125Ladický JozefHC Čachtice1
126Samek MartinHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
127Vereš Michal HC BEMI1
128Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník1
129Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
130Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu1
131Marián BielikHC Čachtice1
132Štepnička PeterHK Elimer1
133Miroslav ČabaHC BEMI1
134Vido MilanHC Čachtice1
135Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
136Hanták MiroslavHC BEMI1
137Moravčík MarcelHC Záhumenice1
138Repáň PeterHC Čachtice1
139Martin HelíkHC BEMI1
140Roman BartošHC Záhumenice1
141Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci1
142Pavlík MatúšHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
143Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
144Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI1
145Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice1
146Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci1
147Durec MarcelHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
148Kuzma BranislavHK Rudník1
149Peter KlbečkaHC Záhumenice1
150Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci1
151Dominik GonoHC Záhumenice1
152Voznický RomanHK Starí Vlci1
153Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou1
154Martin SmetanaHK Rudník1
155Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz1
156Peter BílikOrli Marhátu1
157Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu1
158Miklovič MariánHK Horná Streda1
159Šupka PavolHK Horná Streda1
160Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu1
161Trúsik RóbertHC BEMI0
162Miroslav PastorekHK Elimer0
163Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci0
164Miroslav UkoHC BEMI0
165Kristián Adamovič HK Starí Vlci0
166Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice0
167Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci0
168Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz0
169Radoslav Rehora HK Starí Vlci0
170Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI0
171Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI0
172Peter KusendaHC BEMI0
173Štefan FusekHC BEMI0
174Piešťanský RóbertHK Rudník0
175Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci0
176Miko MartinHC BEMI0
177Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice0
178Rastislav MackoHK Elimer0
179Daniel DominHK Horná Streda0
180Miloš FabianHK Elimer0
181Nesteš AdriánOrli Marhátu0
182Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI0
183Roman HelíkHC BEMI0
184Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer0
185Milan HaščicHK Elimer0
186Zámečník PavolHC Záhumenice0
187Nižnanský PavolHK Rudník0
188Emil ŠiškaOrli Marhátu0
189Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda0
190Ján JanšákHK Rudník0
191Školík RobertHC BEMI0
192Urbanec Ondrej-0
193Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci0
194Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda0
195Peter KošťálHK Starí Vlci0
196Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice0
197Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník0
198Milan KružicHK Rudník0
199Vladimír SerdahelyHK Rudník0
200Ivan Kovár-0
201Ivan PálenikHK Rudník0
202Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník0
203Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz0
204Pavol SamuhelHK Horná Streda0
205Marián KopeckýHC Emerson – Manz0
206Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz0
207Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz0
208Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz0
209Karol LackoHC Emerson – Manz0
210Jozef KrálikOrli Marhátu0
211Milan DugaHK Rudník0
212Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu0
213David BartošekOrli Marhátu0
214Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci0
215Chudík MarekHK Horná Streda0
216Nemec MarošHK Horná Streda0
217Peter TrenčanskýHC Záhumenice0
218Kovačovic TomášHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
219Škriečka MatúšHC Čachtice0
220Pavol LobíkHC BEMI0
221Juraj StančekOrli Marhátu0
222Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz0
223Pavol DurecHK Rudník0
224Michna ViliamHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
225Tomáš GolskýOrli Marhátu0
226Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice0
227Tomáš PavlovičOrli Marhátu0
228Marián KubánHC Čachtice0
229Čavojský PeterHC Čachtice0
230Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice0
231Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice0
232Marián JanegaHC BEMI0
233Michal  UrdaHC BEMI0
234Igor ZáhradskýHC BEMI0
235Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz0
236Roman KeprtHC BEMI0
237Martin KontraHC Čachtice0
238Marián KosaHC BEMI0
239Miroslav KudlaHK Elimer0
240Krajčovic MarianHC BEMI0
241Ján HomolaHK Elimer0
242Martin DrobnýHK Elimer0
243Roman DankoHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
244Stacho Lukáš-0
245Martin Gulán  HK Bzince pod Javorinou0
246Zdenko StrakaHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
247Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda0
248Peter VanekHK Elimer0
249Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
250Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice0
251Peter PribišHK Rudník0
252Marián TuránekHC BEMI0
253Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer0
254Adam GavačHC Čachtice0
255Hudec MichalHC BEMI0
256Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice0
257Pavel MjartanHC Čachtice0
258Hložka RobertHC Emerson – Manz0
259Michna MariánHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
260Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda0
261Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice0
262Kuba LadislavHC Čachtice0
263Klein BranislavHC Emerson – Manz0
264Bábsky MatúšHC BEMI0
265Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci0
266Marian BušoHC BEMI0
267Juran MiroslavHK Horná Streda0
268Durec StanislavHC Emerson – Manz0
269Marián KrihoHK Rudník0
270Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice0
271Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
272Varačka PavolHK Starí Vlci0
273Michal KozicHC BEMI0
274Trebatický VlastimilHC Záhumenice0
275Kaššovic JozefHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
276Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice0
277Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci0
278Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
279Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz0
280Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou0
281Marek MatušicaHK Rudník0
282Daniel KrižanHK Elimer0
283Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda0
284Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu0
285Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu0
286Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda0
287Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu0
288Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda0
289Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu0
290Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda0
291Dedík Jozef-0