Kanadské bodovanie

Kanadské bodovanie

HráčTímGAP
Matej OrviskýOrli Marhátu6814
Dušan BartošekOrli Marhátu459
Peter LukáčOrli Marhátu628
Martin UherHK Horná Streda437
Mário TupýHC Emerson – Manz516
Ľuboš ProkopenskýHK Elimer516
Peter LehockýHC Emerson – Manz235
Marcel DedíkHK Elimer325
Marek BližniakHC Záhumenice415
Viliam MiklánekHK Elimer325
Igor PomajboHC Emerson – Manz404
Anton PavlovičOrli Marhátu314
Martin MadajHK Rudník224
Roman LessHK Bzince pod Javorinou213
Tomáš ŠimekHK Rudník213
Martin DurecHK Rudník303
Vladimír PakanHK Rudník213
Ivan KorchanOrli Marhátu213
Marek VašuraHK Bzince pod Javorinou303
Marcel KosmálHC Emerson – Manz022
Peter Bušo-112
Tomáš TurčanOrli Marhátu112
Jaroslav ŠustekHC Záhumenice022
Matej PavlíčekOrli Marhátu112
Dušan FuntaOrli Marhátu022
Richard KrkošOrli Marhátu112
Vladimír SlovákHK Bzince pod Javorinou112
Martin TurčanOrli Marhátu112
Miroslav MichalidesHC Emerson – Manz112
Miloš JamrichHK Elimer022
Martin SmetanaHK Rudník202
Ervín ValoHC Záhumenice022
Radovan RákHK Rudník011
Pavol PodhradskýHK Bzince pod Javorinou011
Igor FogašHK Bzince pod Javorinou101
Peter MacúchHC Emerson – Manz011
Peter LehockýHC Sharks011
Rastislav ŠišovskýHC Emerson – Manz011
Mikuláš KaplavkaHC Emerson – Manz101
Martin TinkaHC BEMI011
Peter PribišHK Rudník011
Pavol StančekOrli Marhátu101
Peter Gábor HK Starí Vlci101
Bohuš BartošekOrli Marhátu011
Miroslav SurovskyHK Elimer011
Daniel ŠkodáčekHK Rudník101
Ľubomír KucekHK Elimer101
Peter GrznárOrli Marhátu101
Juran MiroslavHC Sharks000
Andrej ŠupkaHK Horná Streda000
Hudec MichalHC BEMI000
Marián KrihoHK Rudník000
Marek TaščicHC Záhumenice000
Tomáš KusovskýHK Starí Vlci000
Durec StanislavHC Záhumenice000
Jurda Peter-000
Hložka RobertHC Čachtice000
Kuba LadislavHC Emerson – Manz000
Juraj LackoHK Starí Vlci000
Petráš Lukáš-000
Andrej PodkonickýHC Čachtice000
Roman HelíkHC BEMI000
Dávid OkienkaHK Horná Streda000
Václav MikaHC Čachtice000
Jakub KnezlHC Záhumenice000
Klein Branislav-000
Marian BušoHC BEMI000
Roman JablonkaHC BEMI000
Vladimír KrálikHC BEMI000
Chudík MarekHC Záhumenice000
Ivan LacuškaOrli Marhátu000
Martin BeňoHK Horná Streda000
Peter KobelárHK Horná Streda000
Jaroslav MišuraHK Horná Streda000
Libor SedlákHK Horná Streda000
Róbert ČupkaOrli Marhátu000
Marek BajtalaOrli Marhátu000
Róbert ManasOrli Marhátu000
Radoslav HavrlentHK Elimer000
Peter BílikOrli Marhátu000
Miroslav TurčanOrli Marhátu000
Marián MagulaHK Horná Streda000
Peter PažitnýHK Horná Streda000
Nesteš Adrián-000
Daniel DominHK Horná Streda000
Nižnanský PavolHC Čachtice000
Miroslav PapalaHC BEMI000
Ľuboš JurikaHC BEMI000
Roman KulichHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Ľuboš ČavojskýHC Čachtice000
Alan RickettsHC Záhumenice000
Miroslav Vráblik HC BEMI000
Miroslav UkoHC BEMI000
Peter KusendaHC BEMI000
Martin Duda HK Starí Vlci000
Tomáš MedzayHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Marek MatušicaHK Rudník000
Juraj MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci000
Jakub LackoHC Emerson – Manz000
Juraj HudákOrli Marhátu000
Marián JanegaHC BEMI000
Peter OpatovskýHC Čachtice000
Jaroslav HlásnikHC Čachtice000
Marián KubánHC Čachtice000
Jaroslav NadHC Čachtice000
Patrik ŠmondrkHC Čachtice000
Gabriel ŠimoHC Čachtice000
Radoslav BumbálHC Čachtice000
Adam GavačHC Čachtice000
Milan HaščicHK Elimer000
Marek OpatovskýHK Elimer000
Martin KrižanHK Starí Vlci000
Lukáš PetrekHK Starí Vlci000
Michal Kukan HK Starí Vlci000
Peter GonoHC Záhumenice000
Peter SurovskýHK Starí Vlci000
Martin ArbetHC Emerson – Manz000
Matej ŠimkoHC Emerson – Manz000
Viliam StuparičHC Emerson – Manz000
Michal ChladoňHC Emerson – Manz000
Ján JanšákHK Rudník000
Marcel Moravčík HK Rudník000
Ivan PálenikHK Rudník000
Ľubomír GalandákHK Rudník000
Slavomír ŠkyrtaHC Záhumenice000
Martin BuchelHK Horná Streda000
Adrian KošťálHK Starí Vlci000
Urbanec Ondrej-000
Šimon MoravčíkHK Starí Vlci000
Školík RobertHC BEMI000
Roman KeprtHC BEMI000
Juraj ŠujaHK Horná Streda000
Patrik BalážHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Miroslav ŽiačikHC Emerson – Manz000
Jakub KollárHC Záhumenice000
Marek SkovajsaHK Elimer000
Tomáš ChorvátHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Martin LysákHK Elimer000
Matej Halák  HK Starí Vlci000
Jánošík Miroslav-000
Kaššovic Jozef-000
Michal KozicHC BEMI000
Ján ŠvecHK Elimer000
Richard MozolákHK Elimer000
Radovan TrchalaHC BEMI000
Jakub OpatovskýHK Starí Vlci000
Marián TuránekHC BEMI000
Peter MoravecHC Emerson – Manz000
Pavol DurecHK Rudník000
Marek ŠutovskýHK Elimer000
Ľuboš BistákOrli Marhátu000
Daniel AndelHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Róbert BorovskýHK Rudník000
Marián BielikHC Čachtice000
Ján HomolaHK Elimer000
Martin DrobnýHK Elimer000
Michal DugaHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Martin HelíkHC BEMI000
Roman BartošHC Záhumenice000
Ivan KovárHK Bzince pod Javorinou000
Marek  SlimákHC BEMI000
Ján KružicHK Rudník000
Milan DugaHK Rudník000
Ondrej SvatíkHK Rudník000
Miroslav MikoHC BEMI000